Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter


Price:
$111.16

FREE Shipping & Returns on this item.
Please be advised that orders may take 1-2 days to process before shipping.

Description

The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled through

Payment & Security

Payment methods

PayPal Venmo

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed